Puig 22110f High-road Touring Windshield Black

Puig Dark Smoke Batwing Sports Screen Harley Davidson Street Glide FLHXSE 2024

Puig 22110f High-road Touring Windshield Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£134.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig High-Road Touring for Harley davidson CVO STREET GLIDE FLHXSE, among others

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.28
Delivery from £16.90

PUIG HIGH-ROAD TOURING WINDSCREEN FOR HARLEY D. STREET GLIDE FLHX 25-26 DARK SMO

Will usually delivered within 28 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.63
Delivery from £18.90

PUIG HIGH-ROAD TOURING WINDSCREEN FIT ON HARLEY D. STREET GLIDE FLHX 2024 DARK S

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.63
Delivery from £18.90

Puig Dark Smoke Batwing Sports Screen Harley Davidson Street Glide FLHXSE 2024

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.53
GBP 144.53 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig 22110f High-road Touring Windshield Black

Cheapest offer

PUIG 22110F High-Road Touring Windshield for Harley DavidsonTransform your riding experience and command the road with the PUIG 22110F High-Road Touring Windshield, meticulously engineered for Harley Davidson motorcycles. Designed for the discerning rider who demands both style and functionality, this premium protector elevates your journey by providing exceptional aerodynamic comfort and a striking aesthetic that complements the iconic lines of your motorbike. Say goodbye to wind fatigue and hello to effortless long-distance cruising.The High-Road Touring Windshield is the ultimate upgrade for any Harley Davidson owner looking to enhance their motorbike´s touring capabilities. Its carefully sculpted shape is the result of extensive wind tunnel testing, ensuring it effectively channels airflow over and around the rider. This significant reduction in wind pressure on your chest and helmet minimizes turbulence and buffeting, allowing you to ride longer and arrive at your destination feel
£134.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig 21320F Windshield V-Tech Line Sport Dark Smoke
£89.85
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig 21269F Windshield V-Tech Line Sport Dark Smoke
£69.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Z-racing Yamaha Yzf-r9 2025 Windshield Silver
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 9849F R-Racer Screen Dark Smoke
£76.99
Compare 21 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99