Puig New Generation Touring Kawasaki Z500 Se 2025 Windshield Silver

Puig Dark Smoke New Generation Touring Screen Kawasaki Z500 SE 2024-2025

Puig New Generation Touring Kawasaki Z500 Se 2025 Windshield Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£118.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Generation Touring for Kawasaki Z500, Z500 SE Heavily tinted

Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.45
Delivery from £17.04

Puig Dark Smoke New Generation Touring Screen Kawasaki Z500 SE 2024-2025

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.10
GBP 128.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Dark Smoke New Generation Touring Screen Kawasaki Z500 2024-2025

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.10
GBP 128.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig New Generation Touring Kawasaki Z500 Se 2025 Windshield Silver

Cheapest offer

PUIG New Generation Touring Windshield for Kawasaki Z500 SE 2025Transform your riding experience with the PUIG New Generation Touring Windshield, meticulously engineered for the Kawasaki Z500 SE 2025. Designed for the discerning rider who demands superior comfort and performance, this windshield is the ultimate upgrade for turning your aggressive naked motorbike into a capable long-distance machine. Say goodbye to wind fatigue and hello to extended, more enjoyable journeys.Developed in a virtual wind tunnel, this touring screen offers a significant improvement in aerodynamic protection. Its carefully calculated shape and increased height effectively channel airflow over and around the rider, drastically reducing wind pressure on your helmet and upper body. This results in a calmer, more stable ride, especially at highway speeds, allowing you to maintain a relaxed posture and focus on the road ahead. The reduction in wind noise and turbulence contributes to a less strenuous and more imm
£118.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig 21320F Windshield V-Tech Line Sport Dark Smoke
£89.85
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig 21269F Windshield V-Tech Line Sport Dark Smoke
£69.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Z-racing Yamaha Yzf-r9 2025 Windshield Silver
£84.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 9849F R-Racer Screen Dark Smoke
£76.99
Compare 21 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99