Puig 21663n Suzuki Gsx-8s 23-25 Engine Cover Black

Puig Eng Housing Prtctn Suzuki DL800 V-Strom/GSX-8R/8S 23- black

Puig 21663n Suzuki Gsx-8s 23-25 Engine Cover Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£122.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Eng Housing Prtctn Suzuki DL800 V-Strom/GSX-8R/8S 23- black

1-5 Days
£134.67
Delivery from £8.66

Puig 21663N Engine Protective Cover Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puig Eng Housing Prtctn 390 DUKE/ RC390 YR 16-
£101.24
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig Eng Housing Prtctn Suzuki DL800 V-Strom/GSX-8R/8S 23- black
£134.67
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig Eng Housing Prtctn MT-125/YZF-R3
£111.37
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig Eng Housing Prtctn MT-09/TRACER/NIKEN
£145.11
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig Eng Housing Prtctn ER-6N
£98.08
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig 21663n Suzuki Gsx-8s 23-25 Engine Cover Black

Cheapest offer

PUIG 21663N Engine Cover for Suzuki GSX-8S (2023-2025) | Ultimate Motor ProtectionProtect the heart of your Suzuki GSX-8S with the ultimate safeguard: the PUIG 21663N Engine Cover. Specifically engineered for the 2023, 2024, and 2025 models, this premium motor protector set is an essential upgrade for any rider who values performance, aesthetics, and peace of mind. Developed from Puig´s extensive racing experience, this engine cover provides robust protection against impacts, slides, and abrasions, minimizing the risk of costly damage to your motorcycle´s critical engine components.Whether you´re navigating tight city streets, carving through winding canyon roads, or pushing the limits on the track, your engine is vulnerable. A minor fall or slide can lead to cracked or scraped engine casings, potentially causing oil leaks and ending your ride prematurely. The PUIG 21663N acts as a sacrificial shield, absorbing impact energy and protecting the original alternator and clutch covers. Its
£122.49
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)