Puig 21512n Kawasaki Ninja 400 18-24 Engine Cover Black

Puig Engine Housing Protection NINJA 400

Puig 21512n Kawasaki Ninja 400 18-24 Engine Cover Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£117.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig 21512N Engine Cover Track for Championship Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£137.99
Free Delivery

Puig Engine Housing Protection NINJA 400

1-5 Days
£139.13
Delivery from £8.66

Similar products

Puig Engine Housing Protection Yamaha YZF-R7 22- black
£144.24
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig Engine Housing Protection Honda CBR600RR ABS 12- black
£116.47
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig 21505n Ducati Panigale V4r 20-24 Engine Cover Black
£119.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Engine Housing Protection BMW S1000R/XR/RR
£115.33
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig Engine Housing Protection GSX-R1000/R 2017-2021
£139.18
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig 21512n Kawasaki Ninja 400 18-24 Engine Cover Black

Cheapest offer

PUIG 21512N Engine Cover for Kawasaki Ninja 400 (18-24) | FIM-Approved ProtectionElevate the protection of your motorcycle with the Puig 21512N Protective Cover, the ultimate safeguard for your Kawasaki Ninja 400´s engine. Engineered specifically for model years 2018 through 2024, this engine protective cover is meticulously designed to shield the most vulnerable parts of your engine block from damage during a fall, slide, or impact. It is an essential upgrade for any rider who values the integrity and longevity of their machine, whether navigating city streets, touring scenic roads, or pushing the limits on the racetrack.This premium protector offers peace of mind by providing a robust barrier against costly and potentially ride-ending engine damage. Its design seamlessly integrates with the aesthetics of the Ninja 400, adding a professional, race-inspired look while performing its critical defensive function. By investing in this high-level protection, you are not just adding an acce
£117.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)