Puig 6425N Front fender flap made of high-resistance ABS that improves protection against impacts and splashes, Black

PUIG FRONT FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER/XC/XCA/XR 12-15 MATT B

Puig 6425N Front fender flap made of high-resistance ABS that improves protection against impacts and splashes, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.53
Free Delivery

PUIG FRONT FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER/XC/XCA/XR 12-15 MATT B

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.94
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG FRONT FENDER EXTENSION FOR TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER XC 13-15 MATT BLACK

£28.94
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Triumph Tiger Explorer Xc 12 Front Fender Extension Black

9-11 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 6425N Front fender flap made of high-resistance ABS that improves protection against impacts and splashes, Black

Cheapest offer

Front fender extension designed to increase the original coverage and protect the motorcycle from projections of stones, water, and dirt during daily riding. Manufactured from high-quality ABS, a lightweight and impact-resistant material that ensures structural durability and discreet integration with the motorcycle’s original aesthetics thanks to its black finish. Improves the protection of the radiator, headers, and lower area of the engine by reducing the direct impact of elements projected by the front wheel, especially in adverse weather conditions. Mounting system using specific adhesive or plastic rivets depending on the reference, ensuring a firm and permanent attachment to the original fender without the need for complex modifications. Compatible with: TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER XC 2013, TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER XC 2014, TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER XC 2015, TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER 2012, TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER 2013, TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER 2014, TRIUMPH TIGER EXPLORER 2015
£28.53
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Puig 21167N Front Fender Extension Black
£25.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Front fender extension 0049N for Honda CB1000R Neo Sports Café 18'-19'
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig Front Fender Extension 3679N for Honda CB500X 19'
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Front fender extension 9289N for Yamaha XV950/R/RACER 14'-19'
£17.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Puig Front Fender Extension
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99