Puig Yamaha Tenere 700 2019 Front Fender Black

Puig Front Mudguard Extension MATT-BLACK

Puig Yamaha Tenere 700 2019 Front Fender Black

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG BEAK EXTENSION FIT ON YAMAHA TENERE 700 RALLY EDITION 21-24 MATT BLACK

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.90
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG BECK EXTENSION FIT ON YAMAHA TENERE EXPLORE EDITION 2025 MATT BLACK

Will usually delivered within 26 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.90
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG BEAK EXTENSION FOR YAMAHA TENERE 700 23-24 MATT BLACK

£120.90
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG BEAK EXTENSION FOR YAMAHA TENERE 700 RALLY EDITION 23-24 MATT BLACK

£120.90
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG BEAK EXTENSION FIT ON YAMAHA Tenere 700 19-24 MATT BLACK

£120.90
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG BEAK EXTENSION FOR YAMAHA TENERE 700 21-22 MATT BLACK

£120.90
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG BECK EXTENSION FIT ON YAMAHA TENERE EXPLORE EDITION 23-24 MATT BLACK

£120.90
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG BECK EXTENSION FIT ON YAMAHA TENERE EXTREME EDITION 2025 MATT BLACK

£120.90
Delivery from £18.59
• 1
• 2
• 3
Puig Yamaha Tenere 700 2019 Front Fender Black

Cheapest offer

PUIG Front Fender Extension for Yamaha Tenere 700 2019-Enhance the protection and elevate the adventure-ready aesthetic of your Yamaha Tenere 700 with the PUIG Front Fender Extension. Specifically engineered for the 2019 and newer models, this essential protector is designed to shield the heart of your motorcycle from the harsh realities of the road and trail. Whether you are embarking on a cross-country tour or navigating your daily commute, this fender extension provides a critical first line of defense.The primary benefit of this upgrade is the significant reduction in debris thrown back by the front wheel. It effectively guards your engine, exhaust headers, and radiator from water, mud, stones, and other road grime. This not only keeps your motorcycle cleaner for longer but, more importantly, helps prevent costly damage from stone chips and corrosion, preserving the condition and value of your investment. Ride with greater confidence, knowing your bike´s most vulnerable components
£109.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUIG 20475N Front Mudguard Skirt Black
£21.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig front mudguard extension for BMW F900XR Year 2020 - 2026 - Black
£34.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.04
Puig 22139N Front Mudguard Skirt Black
£25.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Front Fender Extension
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig Front Fender Extension
£24.21
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery