Puig Honda X-adv 2025 License Plate Holder Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£121.49
Delivery from £5.49

Puig 20998N License Plate Holder Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Puig License plate holder 20998N Honda X-ADV 2021-

1-5 Days
£130.54
Delivery from £8.66

Similar products

Puig Touring Honda Nc750xd 2020 Windshield With Visor Silver
£113.27
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.40
Puig 20581N Bumper Black
£121.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Puig License Plate Holder
£94.97
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig Honda Integra 700 12-13/nc700x 16-17/nc750s/nc750x 16-19 Rear Fender Black
£111.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig Front Fender Extension 3679N for Honda CB500X 19'
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Honda X-adv 2025 License Plate Holder Silver

Cheapest offer

PUIG License Plate Holder for Honda X-ADV 2025Transform the rear profile of your Honda X-ADV 2025 with the precision-engineered PUIG License Plate Holder. Designed for riders who demand both style and functionality, this essential upgrade replaces the bulky original fender, giving your adventure scooter a sleek, aggressive, and minimalist aesthetic that truly stands out. Elevate your motorbike's appearance and achieve a clean, racing-inspired look that complements the dynamic lines of the X-ADV.This high-quality component is more than just a visual enhancement, it´s a statement of performance and attention to detail. By significantly reducing the weight and visual mass at the rear of your motorcycle, you contribute to a more centralized mass and a nimbler feel. The PUIG holder is meticulously designed to integrate seamlessly with your Honda, ensuring a perfect, factory-like fit without the need for any permanent modifications to your vehicle.Key Benefits:* Aggressive, Sporty Aesthetics
£121.49
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)