Puig Ktm 1390 Super Duke R Evo 2025 License Plate Holder Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£92.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG 21981N License plate holder holder, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.66
Free Delivery

Puig License Plate Bracket 1390 SUPER DUKE R/EVO 24-

1-5 Days
£107.99
Delivery from £8.66

Similar products

Puig Crash Pads Pro 2.0 Set
£108.57
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig New Generation Touring Ktm 1390 Super Duke R Evo 2025 Windshield Silver
£154.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig New Generation Touring Ktm 1390 Super Duke R Evo 2025 Windshield Silver
£158.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig New Generation Sport Ktm 1390 Super Duke R Evo 2025 Windshield Silver
£98.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puig New Generation Sport Ktm 1390 Super Duke R Evo 2025 Windshield Orange
£117.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig Ktm 1390 Super Duke R Evo 2025 License Plate Holder Silver

Cheapest offer

PUIG License Plate Holder for KTM 1390 Super Duke R / Evo 2025Unleash the full aggressive potential of your KTM 1390 Super Duke R Evo with the precision-engineered License Plate Holder from PUIG. Designed specifically for the 2025 Beast, this essential component is the definitive upgrade for riders who demand a clean, minimalist, and race-inspired tail section. By replacing the bulky original fender, the PUIG holder radically transforms the rear profile of your motorcycle, highlighting its sharp lines and muscular stance for a look that is both sleek and menacing.This is more than just an aesthetic enhancement, it´s a statement of performance and quality. The PUIG License Plate Holder is meticulously crafted to integrate seamlessly with the unique subframe of the KTM 1390 Super Duke R Evo, ensuring a perfect, factory-like fit without any need for permanent modifications to your motorbike. Elevate your ride´s appearance and shed unnecessary weight, contributing to a more agile and respo
£92.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)