Puig Touring Ktm 1290 Super Adv S 2024 Tall Windshield Silver

Puig Light Smoke Touring Screen Plus & Extender KTM 1290 Super Adventure R 21-24

Puig Touring Ktm 1290 Super Adv S 2024 Tall Windshield Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£123.99
Delivery from £5.49

PUIG TOURING SCREEN PLUS-VISIERA KTM 1290 R/S SUPER ADVENTURE 21-22 LIGHT SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.51
Delivery from £18.90

Puig Touring Plus screen with visor for Ktm 1290 ADVENTURE R, among others

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.95
Delivery from £11.90

PUIG TOURING WINDSCREEN PLUS-VISOR FOR KTM 1290 R SUPER ADVENTURE 24-25 LIGHT SM

£157.53
Delivery from £18.90

PUIG TOURING PLUS WINDSHIELD-VISOR FIT ON KTM 1290 R/S SUADVENTURE 21-24 CLEAR S

£157.53
Delivery from £18.90

PUIG TOURING WINDSCREEN PLUS-VISOR FOR KTM 1290 R SUPER ADVENTURE 21-23 LIGHT SM

£157.53
Delivery from £18.90

Puig Light Smoke Touring Screen Plus & Extender KTM 1290 Super Adventure R 21-24

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.87
GBP 163.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Light Smoke Touring Screen Plus & Extender KTM 1290 Super Adventure S 21-24

£163.87
GBP 163.87 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig Touring Ktm 1290 Super Adv S 2024 Tall Windshield Silver

Cheapest offer

PUIG Touring Windshield for KTM 1290 Super Adventure S (2021-2024)Elevate your riding experience and unlock the full touring potential of your motorcycle with the PUIG Touring Windshield, meticulously engineered for the KTM 1290 Super Adventure S 2024. Designed for the discerning rider who demands superior comfort and protection on long journeys, this screen is the definitive upgrade for conquering endless miles of road. Say goodbye to excessive wind noise and rider fatigue, and embrace a smoother, more enjoyable adventure.Developed in PUIG´s state-of-the-art virtual wind tunnel, this touring screen offers a significant improvement in aerodynamic performance over the original factory part. Its carefully sculpted shape and increased height are specifically calculated to deflect air pressure away from the rider´s helmet and upper body. This drastic reduction in wind blast translates directly into less strain on your neck and shoulders, allowing you to ride longer and arrive at your desti
£123.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig V-Tech Roller Disc Sport X-Max 125/300 Tech Max, lightly tinted
£82.58
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.59
Puig 20522H Frontal spoiler GP Smoke
£169.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig 22470H New Generation Touring with aerodynamic design, high-resistance PMMA construction,comfort and style in long-distance Naked riding. Light Smoke
£144.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Touring Bmw F750gs 2018 Tall Windshield Silver
£126.99
Compare 15 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49