PUIG REAR FORK BUMPER PHB19 FIT ON YAMAHA TENERE 700 WORLD RAID 2025 BLACK

Puig Motorcycle PHB19 Swing Arm Protector Black For Yamaha Tenere 700 (19-23)

PUIG REAR FORK BUMPER PHB19 FIT ON YAMAHA TENERE 700 WORLD RAID 2025 BLACK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FORK PAD PHB19 YAMAHA TENERE 700 21-22 BLACK

Cheapest Price
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FORK BUMPER PHB19 FIT ON YAMAHA TENERE 700 RALLY EDITION 2025 BLACK

Cheapest Price
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FORK PAD PHB19 YAMAHA TENERE 700 23-24 BLACK

Cheapest Price
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FORK PAD PHB19 YAMAHA TENERE 700 RALLY EDITION 23-24 BLACK

Cheapest Price
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FORK BUMPER PHB19 FIT ON YAMAHA TENERE EXTREME EDITION 23-24 BLACK

Cheapest Price
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FORK BUMPER PHB19 FIT ON YAMAHA TENERE EXPLORE EDITION 2025 BLACK

Cheapest Price
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FORK BUMPER PHB19 FIT ON YAMAHA TENERE 700 2025 BLACK

Cheapest Price
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FORK BUMPER PHB19 FIT ON YAMAHA TENERE 700 WORLD RAID 22-24 BLACK

Cheapest Price
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59
• 1
• 2
PUIG REAR FORK BUMPER PHB19 FIT ON YAMAHA TENERE 700 WORLD RAID 2025 BLACK

Cheapest offer

Mounting Holes: Pre-Drilled / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Month / Attachment Type: Bolt-On / Manufacturer Part Number: 20226N / Material: Steel / Country of Origin: Spain / Performance Part: Yes / Colour: BLACK
£46.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Puig 21919N PHB19 Front Fork Protector Black
£36.50
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUIG REAR FORK PAD PHB19 YAMAHA TRACER 7 2025 BLACK
£42.57
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.59
Puig 20158N
Free Delivery
Puig 20880n Front Wheel Axle Protectors Black
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig Black Swing Arm Protectors Honda CBR 600 RR 2024-2026
£45.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.59