Puig New Generation Sport Honda Cb650r Neo Sports Cafe 2025 Sport Windshield Silver
Puig Generation Sport for Honda, among others Heavily tinted
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.51
Delivery from £12.00
Puig 21960F New Generation Sport Windshield Puig for Honda CB650R Neo Sports Cafe 2024 and CB650R Neo Sports Cafe eClutch 2024 - Aerodynamic Design and Enhanced Protection, Dark Smoke
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.60
Free Delivery
Puig Sport Screen | Dark Smoke | Honda CB 650 R 2024>Current
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.99
Delivery from £4.99
Puig Dark Smoke New Generation Sport Screen Honda CB650 R Neo Sports Cafe 24-25
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.10
GBP 128.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
Puig 21960W New Generation Sport Windshield Puig for Honda CB650R Neo Sports Cafe 2024 and CB650R Neo Sports Cafe eClutch 2024 - Aerodynamic Design and Enhanced Protection, Clear
£118.49
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 22381W New Generation Sport; aerodynamic sport windscreen; made of high-resistance PMMA; includes metal brackets and TÜV approval, Clear
£92.49
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99