Puig New Generation Sport Triumph Trident 660 2025 Windshield Silver

Puig 20638H Windshield New Generation Sport Smoke

Puig New Generation Sport Triumph Trident 660 2025 Windshield Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£94.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig 20638H Windshield New Generation Sport Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.81
Free Delivery

Puig New Generation Sport for Triumph TRIDENT 660 (Year 2021-2025) - Tinted

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.69
Delivery from £12.00

Puig Light Smoke New Generation Sport Screen Triumph Trident 660 2021-2025

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.76
GBP 108.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig New Generation Sport Triumph Trident 660 2025 Windshield Silver

Cheapest offer

PUIG New Generation Sport Windshield for Triumph Trident 660 2025Category: ProtectorsSubcategory: WindshieldsTransform your riding experience and enhance the aggressive aesthetics of your Triumph Trident 660 2025 with the PUIG New Generation Sport Windshield. Designed and manufactured in Barcelona with the most advanced technologies, this screen is the definitive upgrade for the discerning rider seeking a perfect balance of style, comfort, and aerodynamic performance. It stands as a premier choice in the market for high-quality Triumph Windshields.Crafted to perfectly complement the minimalist and muscular lines of the Trident 660, this sport screen integrates flawlessly with the front of your motorcycle. It provides a significant improvement in wind protection without compromising the naked-bike character you love. Say goodbye to fatiguing wind blast on your chest and helmet during spirited rides or motorway cruising, and enjoy a more comfortable and controlled journey.Key Benefits:*
£94.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)