Puig 20527F Windshield New Generation Touring Dark smoke

Puig New Generation Touring Bmw R18 2025 Windshield Silver

Puig 20527F Windshield New Generation Touring Dark smoke

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£172.96
Free Delivery

Puig New Generation Touring Bmw R18 2025 Windshield Silver

9-11 working days
£194.99
Delivery from £5.49

Puig Moto Motorcycle Touring Screen Dark Smoke For BMW R18 2020-Current

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.99
Free Delivery

Puig Touring Screen | Dark Smoke | BMW R 18 2020>Current

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Dark Smoke New Generation Touring Screen BMW R 18 2021-2025

£206.41
GBP 206.41 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig 20527F Windshield New Generation Touring Dark smoke

Cheapest offer

If you have a naked-type motorcycle with non-round headlights, the new generation of Puig windshields will be the best complement for your machine Manufactured in 3mm PMMA, it will guarantee the best protection against possible impacts and above all, against the wind and weather conditions that may arise while riding In addition, it gives your motorcycle a greater aerodynamic capacity As for the aerodynamic capacity, Puig provides together with the piece, the aerodynamic study of the piece during the creation process The new generation of Puig windshields adapts perfectly to your motorcycle model and is sometimes available in two types: New Generation Sport or New Generation Touring Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section
£172.96
amazon.co.uk