Puig New Generation Touring Honda Cmx 1100 Rebel Dct 2024 Windshield Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£96.99
Delivery from £5.49

Puig 20820W Windshield New Generation Touring Clear

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.99
Free Delivery

Puig Generation Touring for Honda CMX 1100 REBEL DCT, CMX 1100 REBEL Transparent

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.09
Delivery from £12.00

Puig Clear New Generation Touring Screen Honda CMX1100 Rebel DCT 2021-2025

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.26
GBP 123.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Clear New Generation Touring Screen Honda CMX1100 Rebel 2021-2025

£123.26
GBP 123.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Touring Screen New Gen Puig Transparent Fits Honda CMX 1100 2021-2024

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.37
Free Delivery

Puig 20820W Windshield New Generation Touring Clear

£152.24
Free Delivery
Puig New Generation Touring Honda Cmx 1100 Rebel Dct 2024 Windshield Silver

Cheapest offer

PUIG New Generation Touring Windshield for Honda CMX 1100 Rebel DCT (2024)Transform your Honda CMX 1100 Rebel into the ultimate long-distance cruiser with the PUIG New Generation Touring Windshield. Engineered specifically for the 2024 DCT model, this screen is the definitive upgrade for riders seeking superior comfort and protection without compromising the iconic style of their machine. Say goodbye to fatiguing windblast and embrace the open road for longer, more enjoyable journeys. This premium addition from our Protectors category is one of the most effective Windshields available, designed to elevate your riding experience to a whole new level.The primary benefit of the New Generation Touring screen is its exceptional aerodynamic performance. Developed in a virtual wind tunnel and tested on the road, its design significantly increases wind protection by deflecting air over and around the rider. This drastically reduces pressure on your helmet and upper body, minimizing turbulence
£96.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)