Puig New Generation Touring Triumph Bonneville Bobber Windshield Silver

Puig Generation Sport for Triumph BONNEVILLE BOBBER Transparent

Puig New Generation Touring Triumph Bonneville Bobber Windshield Silver

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Generation Sport for Triumph BONNEVILLE BOBBER Transparent

Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.52
Delivery from £17.04

Puig Clear Touring Screen Triumph Bonneville Bobber 2017-2021

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.38
GBP 107.38 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig New Generation Touring Triumph Bonneville Bobber Windshield Silver

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:TRIUMPH BONNEVILLE BOBBER 2017/2019.TRIUMPH BONNEVILLE SPEEDMASTER 2018/2019.Features:If you have a naked-type motorcycle with non-round headlights, the new generation of Puig windshields will be the best complement for your machine.Manufactured in 3mm PMMA, it will guarantee the best protection against possible impacts and above all, against the wind and weather conditions that may arise while riding.In addition, it gives your motorcycle a greater aerodynamic capacity.As for the aerodynamic capacity, Puig provides together with the piece, the aerodynamic study of the piece during the creation process.The new generation of Puig windshields adapts perfectly to your motorcycle model and is sometimes available in two types:New Generation Sport or New Generation Touring.The user can not only decide the type of windshield, but also has the chance of choosing from a wide range of colors for the one that best suits the aesthetic line of his motorcycle.The assembly of the new
£98.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)