Puig PH19 Front Fork Protector 20115N for Yamaha Mt-09 13'-19', Yamaha MT-09 SP 18'-19'

Puig Phb19 Yamaha Mt-09/sp/tracer Fork Protectors unisex

Puig PH19 Front Fork Protector 20115N for Yamaha Mt-09 13'-19', Yamaha MT-09 SP 18'-19'

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Puig Phb19 Yamaha Mt-09/sp/tracer Fork Protectors Black

3 working day(s)
£43.49
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Puig Rear Axle Slider PHB19 20029N for Yamaha Mt-07 14'-19', Yamaha Xsr700 16'-19'
£38.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig PHB19 20033N Swing Protection for Yamaha MT-10 16'-19', Yamaha MT-10 SP 17'-19'
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig Phb19 Yamaha Mt-09 21 Swingarm Protector Black
£45.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig PHB19 Front Fork Protector 20035N for Yamaha T-Max 530/DX/SX 17'-19'
£42.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig PHB19 Swing Arm Protector 20116N for Yamaha Mt-09 17'-19', Yamaha MT-09 SP 18'-19'
£44.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig PH19 Front Fork Protector 20115N for Yamaha Mt-09 13'-19', Yamaha MT-09 SP 18'-19'

Cheapest offer

Protect the fork of your bike and dress it up with a competition touch, with the Puig axle slider Phb19. Machined from a nylon block, with a reduced weight of 265 GR and 40 mm long x 50 mm in diameter, It will be the perfect and integral protection for both the fork and the suspension. Its racing look will give your bike The racing character that you appreciate so much and in addition to the black axle slider, Puig gives the possibility of acquiring anodized rings with different colors to change the color of the piece according to the rider’s taste. Rings are sold separately from the slider. Offer greater protection to the front fork of your motorcycle with the new phb 19 rear axle slider from Puig. Machined from a nylon block with a reduced weight of 265 GR, It will protect this delicate area of your motorcycle while it reinforces the suspension. In addition to the protective function, its design inspired by the "racing" Style will show the true competitive character of your bike. Caps in color black are supplied along with the axle sliders. If you want to add a touch of color to the piece, you can buy anodized rings with the color that best suits the looks of your bike. Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the PDF section as shown in the image.
£42.99
amazon.co.uk