Puig R-racer Honda Cbr1000rr/sp/sp2 2017-2019 Sport Windshield Red

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£86.49
Delivery from £6.99

Puig 3630F R-Racer Screen Dark Smoke

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.99
Free Delivery

PUIG CUPOLINO R-RACER PER HONDA CBR1000RR SP FIREBLADE 17-19 FUME SCURO

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.27
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG CUPOLINO R-RACER PER HONDA CBR1000RR FIREBLADE 17-19 FUME SCURO

£107.27
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG SCREEN R-RACER FIT ON HONDA CBR1000RR SP/SP2 FIREBLADE 17-19 DARK SMOKE

£107.27
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG SCREEN R-RACER HONDA CBR1000RR SP/SP2 FIREBLADE 17-19 DARK SMOKE

£130.02
Delivery from £22.68
Puig R-racer Honda Cbr1000rr/sp/sp2 2017-2019 Sport Windshield Red

Cheapest offer

PUIG R-Racer Sport Windshield for Honda CBR1000RR / SP / SP2 (2017-2019)Unleash the full aerodynamic potential of your superbike with the PUIG R-Racer Sport Windshield, meticulously engineered for the Honda CBR1000RR, CBR1000RR SP, and CBR1000RR SP2 models from 2017 to 2019. Born from the competitive crucible of MotoGP and WorldSBK, this screen is the ultimate upgrade for riders who demand maximum performance, stability, and comfort at high speeds.Developed and refined in a state-of-the-art virtual wind tunnel, the R-Racer windshield is designed to give you a clear competitive edge. Its signature double-height design creates a taller air bubble, expertly channeling wind over and around your helmet and shoulders. This significant reduction in air pressure and turbulence allows you to maintain a more stable and comfortable racing tuck, reducing fatigue on both the track and the open road. Experience a noticeable improvement in wind protection, allowing for greater concentration and contr
£86.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig 22274N R-Racer Windscreen - Enhanced Aerodynamics and Protection, Black
£76.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig R-racer Ducati Panigale V4r 2020-2024 Sport Windshield Clear
£88.99
Compare 23 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig R-racer Kawasaki Zx-10r/krt Replica/se&zx-10rr Windshield Black
£76.99
Compare 21 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.00
Puig 3631A R-Racer Screen Blue
£87.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 21832H R-Racer Screen Smoke
£73.93
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery