Puig R-racer Kawasaki Zx-10r/krt Replica/se&zx-10rr Windshield Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £12.00

Puig 9849F R-Racer Screen Dark Smoke

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.99
Free Delivery

PUIG SCREEN R-RACER FIT ON KAWASAKI ZX-10R NINJA PERFORMANCE 16-18 DARK SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 29 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.36
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG SCREEN R-RACER FIT ON KAWASAKI ZX-10R SE 18-20 DARK SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.36
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG CUPOLINO R-RACER PER KAWASAKI ZX-10RR 19-20 FUME SCURO

£95.36
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG CUPOLINO R-RACER PER KAWASAKI ZX-10R 19-20 FUME SCURO

£95.36
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG CUPOLINO R-RACER PER KAWASAKI ZX-10R NINJA KRT 19-20 FUME SCURO

£95.36
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG SCREEN R-RACER FIT ON KAWASAKI ZX-10RR NINJA PERFORMANCE 17-18 DARK SMOKE

£95.36
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG SCREEN R-RACER FIT ON KAWASAKI ZX-10RR 17-20 DARK SMOKE

£95.36
Delivery from £18.59
• 1
• 2
• 3
Puig R-racer Kawasaki Zx-10r/krt Replica/se&zx-10rr Windshield Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:KAWASAKI ZX-10R 2016/2019.KAWASAKI ZX-10R KRT REPLICA 2018/2019.KAWASAKI ZX-10R SE 2018/2019.KAWASAKI ZX-10RR 2017/2019.Features:The screen that champions use.The line of screens R-Racer is the product of Puig´s long experience in competition, working with the best teams from MotoGP:Repsol Honda Team and also WorldSBK:Kawasaki Racing Team, to develop the best screens for your sports motorcycle.The R-Racer screens are designed for you to have a perfect vision through and to be more aerodinamically efficient than the stock screens, they are tested in a virtual wind tunnel to improve the aerodynamic coeficient (Cx) and thanks to their taller height, it deflects the wind that otherwise would hit the rider´s helmet and shoulders.Designed and manufactured in Barcelona, with the most advanced technologies, with high impact acrylic of 3mm, we come up with a very strong piece, light, durable and with a rounded edge of 2mm (accomplishing thesafety control from the German TÜV).T
£76.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig 22274N R-Racer Windscreen - Enhanced Aerodynamics and Protection, Black
£76.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig R-racer Ducati Panigale V4r 2020-2024 Sport Windshield Clear
£88.99
Compare 23 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig R-racer Honda Cbr1000rr/sp/sp2 2017-2019 Sport Windshield Red
£86.49
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Puig 3631A R-Racer Screen Blue
£87.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 21832H R-Racer Screen Smoke
£73.93
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery