Puig 6565n R19 Ktm 390 Duke 13-18 Engine Slider Black,Grey

Puig R19 Frame Sliders KTM DUKE 125/390 BLACK

Used Offers from

Puig 6565n R19 Ktm 390 Duke 13-18 Engine Slider Black,Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig R19 Frame Sliders KTM DUKE 125/390 BLACK

1-5 Days
£88.28
Delivery from £8.66

Puig 6565N R19 Engine Protectors in Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puig 20606n R19 Aprilia Rs 660 21 Engine Slider Black,Grey
£102.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 21131N R19 Frame Sliders Black
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig R19 Frame Sliders Aprilia RS 457 24- black
£81.46
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig R19 Frame Sliders various models
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig 20716N R19 Frame Sliders Black
£89.39
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig 6565n R19 Ktm 390 Duke 13-18 Engine Slider Black,Grey

Cheapest offer

Levers 2.0.Evolution of version 1.0, Puig has emphasized the ergonomic improvement of the part and the aesthetic renewal of the levers to give the motorcycle a modern and aggressive touch. The shape of the levers allows a perfect adaptation of the part to our hand, a fact that will guarantee a greater feeling of grip and accessibility to its operation, making the driving experience at the wheel of your motorcycle even more unique. Regarding the aesthetic renewal, Puig has renewed all the graphics included in the part, adapting them to the new times, being able to choose the part between 7 different colors. Puig 2.0 levers are available in 4 different models:Folding, fixed, short and folding extendable.Puig has focused its improvement efforts on this last model, where it has managed to modify the configuration to ensure that the working area of the fingers has no protrusion. As for the assembly of these, the levers are delivered with detailed instructions and do not require modification
£74.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)