Puig Protector R12 Yamaha MT 125 Black

Puig R19 Frame Sliders various models

Puig Protector R12 Yamaha MT 125 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.33
Free Delivery

Puig R19 Frame Sliders YAMAHA MT-125 2018

1-5 Days
£137.84
Delivery from £8.66

Similar products

Puig 20606n R19 Aprilia Rs 660 21 Engine Slider Black,Grey
£102.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 21131n R19 Triumph Speed Triple Engine Slider Black,Grey
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig R19 Frame Sliders KAWASAKI Z400 19-21
£100.99
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig R19 Kawasaki Ninja 400 18-19 Engine Slider Black
£105.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig R19 Frame Sliders various models
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig Protector R12 Yamaha MT 125 Black

Cheapest offer

Designed to provide full protection for the engine and chassis, these protectors help minimize damage in the event of a fall or impact, preserving key motorcycle components. They incorporate high-strength nylon sliders that effectively absorb impacts, ensuring durability and reliable performance under demanding conditions. The compact design does not protrude from the handlebar and is optimized to make contact before other parts, improving protective effectiveness without altering the overall geometry. They include additional protective elements that enhance comfort by preventing possible impacts in the knee area during daily use. Compatible with: YAMAHA MT-125 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019
£133.33
amazon.co.uk