Puig 21621n R19 Suzuki Gsx-8s 23-25 Engine Slider Black

Puig R19 Frame Sliders various models

Used Offers from

Puig 21621n R19 Suzuki Gsx-8s 23-25 Engine Slider Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£83.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig R19 Frame Sliders GSX-8S 24-

1-5 Days
£84.73
Delivery from £8.66

Puig 21621N R19 Frame Sliders Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puig 20606n R19 Aprilia Rs 660 21 Engine Slider Black,Grey
£102.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 21131n R19 Triumph Speed Triple Engine Slider Black,Grey
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig R19 Frame Sliders Aprilia RS 457 24- black
£81.46
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig R19 Frame Sliders various models
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig 20716N R19 Frame Sliders Black
£89.39
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig 21621n R19 Suzuki Gsx-8s 23-25 Engine Slider Black

Cheapest offer

Puig R19 Engine Slider 21621N for Suzuki GSX-8S (2023-2025) | Ultimate Frame ProtectionProtect your investment and ride with confidence with the Puig R19 Frame Slider (21621N), meticulously engineered for the Suzuki GSX-8S for model years 2023, 2024, and 2025. Designed for the discerning rider who demands both superior protection and uncompromised style, these engine sliders are an essential upgrade for your motorcycle. They offer a critical safeguard for your bike´s most vulnerable components-the engine and chassis-in the event of a stationary fall or a low-speed slide.The primary benefit of installing the Puig R19 sliders is the significant reduction in potential repair costs. By creating a point of contact that absorbs and dissipates impact energy, these protectors help prevent expensive damage to the engine casings, frame, and other vital parts. This means more time on the road and less time (and money) spent on repairs. Their sleek, minimalist design is carefully crafted to integr
£83.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)