Puig 21990n R19 Honda Cbr 650r 19-25 Engine Slider Black

Puig R19 Frame Sliders various models

Used Offers from

Puig 21990n R19 Honda Cbr 650r 19-25 Engine Slider Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£113.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig 21990N R19 Frame Sliders Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.99
Free Delivery

Puig R19 Frame Sliders Honda CBR 650 R/E-Clutch 24- black

1-5 Days
£134.02
Delivery from £8.66

Similar products

Puig 20606n R19 Aprilia Rs 660 21 Engine Slider Black,Grey
£102.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 21131n R19 Triumph Speed Triple Engine Slider Black,Grey
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig R19 Frame Sliders Aprilia RS 457 24- black
£81.46
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig R19 Frame Sliders various models
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig 20716N R19 Frame Sliders Black
£89.39
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig 21990n R19 Honda Cbr 650r 19-25 Engine Slider Black

Cheapest offer

Puig R19 Frame Sliders 21990N for Honda CBR 650R (2019-2025) | Engine ProtectorSafeguard your Honda CBR 650R with the ultimate defense against unforeseen slides and impacts: the Puig 21990N R19 Engine Protector. Designed with precision in Barcelona, these frame sliders are an essential investment for any rider looking to protect their motorcycle´s most vulnerable components. Whether you´re navigating tight city streets or pushing the limits on the track, the R19 sliders offer unparalleled peace of mind, ensuring that a minor mishap doesn´t result in catastrophic damage to your bike´s engine and chassis.The Puig 21990N Engine Protector is engineered to provide robust and reliable defense. The protectors are made of a high-resistance Nylon body that guarantees comprehensive protection of the chassis and engine in the event of a fall. Their primary function is to absorb and dissipate impact energy, preventing direct contact between the ground and your bike´s critical parts, thereby minimi
£113.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)