Puig 22002n R19 Ktm 990 Duke R 24-25 Engine Slider Black

Puig R19 Frame Sliders various models

Used Offers from

Puig 22002n R19 Ktm 990 Duke R 24-25 Engine Slider Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig 22002N R19 Engine Protectors Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.99
Free Delivery

Puig R19 Frame Sliders KTM 990 Duke/R 24- black

1-5 Days
£95.36
Delivery from £8.66

Similar products

Puig 20606n R19 Aprilia Rs 660 21 Engine Slider Black,Grey
£102.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 21131N R19 Frame Sliders Black
£114.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig R19 Frame Sliders Aprilia RS 457 24- black
£81.46
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig R19 Frame Sliders various models
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig 20716N R19 Frame Sliders Black
£89.39
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Puig 22002n R19 Ktm 990 Duke R 24-25 Engine Slider Black

Cheapest offer

PUIG R19 Engine Slider 22002N for KTM 990 Duke R 24-25 | Ultimate ProtectionSafeguard your investment and ride with absolute confidence with the PUIG 22002N R19 Engine Slider, meticulously engineered for the formidable KTM 990 Duke R 2024-2025 models. As a crucial addition to the Protectors category, this motor protector is designed to be the first point of contact in an unfortunate drop or slide, offering superior defense for your motorcycle's most critical components. It effectively shields the engine and chassis from costly impact and abrasion damage, ensuring your bike stays in prime condition.The primary benefit of the R19 slider lies in its exceptional ability to absorb and dissipate impact energy. In the event of a fall, whether stationary or at speed, the slider takes the brunt of the force, preventing direct contact between the ground and your engine casings, frame, and even the rider´s legs. This not only preserves the structural integrity and aesthetics of your Duke R but ca
£81.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)