Puig Rear Fender Extension 1803J for Honda CB1000R Neo Sports Café 18'-19'

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON HONDA CB1000R NEO SPORTS CAFE 21-25 MATT BLACK

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON HONDA CB1000R BLACK EDITION 21-25 MATT BLACK

Will usually delivered within 28 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON HONDA CB1000R NEO SPORTS CAFE 18-20 MATT BLACK

Will usually delivered within 27 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Honda Cb1000r Neo Sports Cafe 18-19 Rear Fender Extension Black

10-12 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99
Puig Rear Fender Extension 1803J for Honda CB1000R Neo Sports Café 18'-19'

Cheapest offer

Add extra protection to your motorcycle with a Puig rear fender extension. It’s made of ABS material, Highly resistant to any type of impact and painted in matt black to preserve the motorcycle’s look. The assembly of the Fender extension takes place over the original motorcycle’s fender and it’s attached by screws supplied by Puig. To attach the fender extension, It is necessary to drill holes on the original Part. Puig allows you to download a document from the following link with useful tips to facilitate the assembly of the Fender extension.
£42.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Puig Rear Fender Extension Matt Black 9895J
£42.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig 21161J Rear Fender Extension Matt Black
£41.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Yamaha Mt-07 Tracer 16-19 Rear Fender Extension Black
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig Rear Fender Extension 1882J for Ktm 125 Duke 17'-19', Ktm 390 Duke 17'-19'
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99