Puig Rear Fender Extension Matt Black 9895J

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON KAWASAKI VERSYS-X 300 URBAN 17-20 MATT BLACK

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON KAWASAKI VERSYS-X 300 ADVENTURE 17-20 MATT BLA

£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Kawasaki Versys-x 300 17-19 Rear Fender Extension Black

10-12 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99
Puig Rear Fender Extension Matt Black 9895J

Cheapest offer

Made of ABS, painted matt black. Designed to improve the protection of the rear area of the motorcycle. It is delivered with the necessary hardware. To mount the extension it is not necessary to drill the original fender.
£42.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Puig 21161J Rear Fender Extension Matt Black
£41.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Yamaha Mt-07 Tracer 16-19 Rear Fender Extension Black
£39.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig Rear Fender Extension 1882J for Ktm 125 Duke 17'-19', Ktm 390 Duke 17'-19'
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 21161J Rear Fender Extension Matt Black
£46.82
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.59