Puig Rear Honda Forza 125 2020 Brake Lever Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Black Scooter Rear Brake/Left Lever ONLY Honda SH 125i 2017-2026

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.79
Free Delivery

Puig Black Scooter Rear Brake/Left Lever ONLY Honda SH 150i 2017-2020

Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.79
Free Delivery

Puig Black Scooter Rear Brake/Left Lever ONLY Honda Forza 125 2020

£63.79
Free Delivery

Puig Black Scooter Rear Brake/Left Lever ONLY Honda SH 300i 2015-2021

£63.79
Free Delivery

Puig 20751N Rear Brake Scooter Lever Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.27
Free Delivery
Puig Rear Honda Forza 125 2020 Brake Lever Black

Cheapest offer

PUIG Rear Brake Lever for Honda Forza 125 (2020)Elevate your riding experience with the precision-engineered PUIG Rear Brake Lever, designed specifically for the Honda Forza 125 2020 model. This premium component, a standout in the Handlebars subcategory, is more than just a spare part, it is a significant upgrade that offers superior control, enhanced safety, and a touch of personalized style to your scooter. Move beyond the standard factory lever and discover a new level of connection and confidence with your machine.Unmatched Ergonomics and ControlThe primary benefit of the PUIG brake lever lies in its exceptional ergonomic design. Developed from extensive research in competitive racing, this lever is shaped to provide a perfect feel and intuitive operation. Its main feature is the highly accessible, six-position adjustment wheel, which allows you to effortlessly modify the distance between the lever and the handlebar. Whether you have large or small hands, or are wearing thick wint
£54.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig Rear Fender Extension 1803J for Honda CB1000R Neo Sports Café 18'-19'
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 20751R Rear Brake Scooter Lever Red
£54.48
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.59
Puig 20751O Rear Brake Scooter Lever Gold
£32.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Rear Brake Lever Scooter Honda Forza 125 2020 Black
£68.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Rear Fender Extension For Honda CBR600RR 09-12 Matte Black
£59.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68