Puig 21626A Bar Ends Speed Model Blue

Puig Speed Suzuki Gsx-r1300 Hayabusa 2025 Bar-end Plug Blue

Puig 21626A Bar Ends Speed Model Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.01
Free Delivery

Puig Speed Bar Ends | Blue | Suzuki Hayabusa GSX-R1300 2021>Current

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Moto Motorcycle Speed Bar Ends Blue For Suzuki GSX-8S 2023-Current

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.18
Free Delivery

Puig Blue Speed Bar Ends Suzuki GSX R 1000 2017-2021

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.27
Free Delivery

Puig Blue Speed Bar Ends Suzuki GSX R 1000 R 2017-2021

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.27
Free Delivery

Puig Blue Speed Bar Ends Suzuki GSX 8R 2024-2025

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.27
Free Delivery

Puig Blue Speed Bar Ends Suzuki GSX 8S 2023-2025

£42.27
Free Delivery

Puig Blue Speed Bar Ends Suzuki GSX R 1300 Hayabusa 2021-2025

£42.27
Free Delivery
Puig 21626A Bar Ends Speed Model Blue

Cheapest offer

Machined from a block of aluminum and anodized in seven different colors. Its design combines simplicity of lines and minimalism of racing character. This counterweight is a 20mm short model. There is a universal model and specific models for most motorcycles. Check compatibility with your motorcycle in the Product Description section.
£27.01
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG Bilancieri Mod. Speed For Suzuki GSX-R1000 17-21 Blue
£35.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Bilancieri Mod. SPEED For Suzuki GSX-8R 24-25 BLUE
£35.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
Puig 21030O Bar Ends Speed Model for Suzuki/Yamaha Gold
£44.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUIG Speed Bilancieri Mod For Suzuki GSX-8S 23-25 Blue MPN 21626A
£35.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
Puig 21030N Bar Ends Speed Model for Suzuki/Yamaha Black
£26.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery