Puig Suzuki Dl650 V-strom 12 Tubular Engine Guard Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £11.99

Puig Crash bar Suzuki DL650 V-Strom

1-5 Days
£162.71
Delivery from £8.66

Puig 5884N Engine Guard for Suzuki DL650 V-Strom/Suzuki DL650XT V-Strom, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Puig 1880H Touring Screen for Kawasaki KLV1000 04'-05', Suzuki DL650 V-STROM 04'-11', Suzuki DL1000 V-STROM 04'-07', Smoked
£106.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig 7271N Footpegs Passenger Adapters for Suzuki DL650 V-Strom 04'-11', Black, Set of 2
£36.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Touring Suzuki Dl650 V-strom/dl650xt V-strom Windshield Clear
£99.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.99
Puig Specific Supports Auxiliary Lights 3145N for Suzuki DL650 V-Strom/Xt 17'-19'
£42.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Suzuki Dl650 V-strom 2025 Side Grip Pad Clear
£60.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig Suzuki Dl650 V-strom 12 Tubular Engine Guard Black

Cheapest offer

PUIG Tubular Engine Guard for Suzuki DL650 V-Strom (2012-2016)Enhance the protection and rugged capability of your adventure machine with the PUIG Tubular Engine Guard, specifically engineered for the Suzuki DL650 V-Strom, model years 2012 through 2016. This essential accessory provides a critical layer of defense for the heart of your motorcycle, ensuring you can ride with greater peace of mind on both winding roads and unexplored trails. Designed for the discerning rider, this guard integrates flawlessly with your bike´s aesthetics while delivering uncompromising safety.Puig engine guards for moto gives a comprehensive protection of the motorcycle engine area.Puig has developed a wide range steel tube protections, which are manufactured using high quality machining and precision welds for a precise mounting process.Puig´s engine guards are the perfect complement to adventure motorbikes, in which the absence of fairing makes them specially vulnerable to hits in the event of an acciden
£136.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)