Puig Thin Honda Nt650v Deauville 01 Turn Signals Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG LED INDICATORS THIN MODEL BLACK

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.13
Delivery from £18.59

Puig 9624N Thin Sequential Turn Lights Homologated Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.99
Free Delivery

Puig 9624N Thin Sequential Turn Lights Homologated Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.20
Free Delivery

Puig Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Thin LED Indicators Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Puig Thin LED Indicators For KTM 125 Duke 2017-2025 Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.99
GBP 106.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig Thin Honda Nt650v Deauville 01 Turn Signals Black

Cheapest offer

Puig progressive turn signals are the latest trend for motorcycle customization.They are small in size (THIN 76x27.40mm) and their clear lenses give them an appearance that complements and enhances the aesthetics of the motorcycle.Their progressive blinking effect in addition to offering an attractive look, attracts more attention when activated, which improves visibility over conventional turn signals.To install our turn signals, you can do it using relays or resistors.Installation with resistors.Mount a resistor in parallel in the right circuit and another one in the left.If we change the four turn signals, it is necessary to use the resistor ref.4298O.If only two are changed (front or rear), use resistance ref.5873O.The resistors are supplied with a diagram to make the installation correctly.Note:in some motorcycle models, the warnings are disabled if the resistors are used.Installation with relays.Identify the motorcycle´s flasher relay (location and number of pins) and replace it
£72.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig Thin Honda Nt650v Deauville 01 Turn Signals Black
£72.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 22267N Tank Grips - Maximum Grip, Anti-Slip Protection, and Ultra-Thin Design for Your Motorcycle, Black
£7.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Puig 22264N Tank Grips for Maximum Grip and Fuel Tank Protection with Ultra-Thin Design and Extreme Condition Resistance, Black
£36.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery