Puig Touring Bmw G310gs Windshield Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £9.49

Puig touring screen for Bmw G310GS (Year 2017-2026) - Black

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.66
Delivery from £12.00

Puig Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Touring Screen Black For BMW G310 GS (17-22)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

BMW G310GS 2017-2025 Puig Touring Screen Windshield Deflector Black

Will usually delivered within 40 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
GBP 91.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Black Touring Screen BMW G310 GS 2017-2025

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.36
GBP 91.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig 9879N High and aerodynamic Touring windscreen in 4 mm CN acrylic with rounded profile, flat upper area and deflectors that improve protection, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.16
Free Delivery

Puig Touring Screen For BMW G310 GS 2017-2025 Black

£101.99
GBP 101.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig Touring Bmw G310gs Windshield Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:BMW G310GS 2017/2019.Features:Touring screens, developed by Puig in Barcelona, are designed with the objective to aerodynamically protect the rider without affecting his/her field vision.In addition, these screens fit perfectly with the adventure style and aesthetics of the trail models thanks to their wide range of colors and different sizes.&nbsp.These Touring screens are manufactured using the most advanced technologies, using 4mm thick acrylic material, with UV protection and with a 2mm rounded edge.This finish gives it a more elegant touch and offers greater security, fulfilling with the regulations of the German TÜV.The assembly of this screen follows a process that can be done without having to ask for a mechanic thanks to its simple and intuitive adaptation.The package also includes the aerodynamic studies that have emerged from comparing the Puig screen with the original in a virtual wind tunnel.Check if the part number is homologated by the German KBA and if
£68.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig 3625F Windshield Naked New Generation Touring for Motorcycles without original BMW support Dark Smoke
£114.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig New Generation Touring Bmw S1000r 2021 Tall Windshield Clear
£104.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Puig 8187H Touring Windscreen
£98.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.00
Puig 20732W Windshield V-Tech Line Touring Clear
£76.71
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Puig touring screen with type approval
£158.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49