Puig Touring Kawasaki Gtr1400 Windshield With Visor Grey

Puig 7629H Touring windscreen with visor, tall and aerodynamic, made of high-impact acrylic with an adjustable visor that improves protection and comfort while riding, Smoked

Puig Touring Kawasaki Gtr1400 Windshield With Visor Grey

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£146.49
Delivery from £14.00

PUIG TOURING SCREEN - VISOR FIT ON KAWASAKI GTR1400 15-17 CLEAR SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 29 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.12
Delivery from £15.49

Puig 7629H Touring windscreen with visor, tall and aerodynamic, made of high-impact acrylic with an adjustable visor that improves protection and comfort while riding, Smoked

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.62
Free Delivery

PUIG TOURING SCREEN -VISIERA KAWASAKI GTR1400 15-17 LIGHT SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.17
Delivery from £18.90

Puig Light Smoke Touring Screen With Extender Kawasaki GTR 1400 2015-2017

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.94
GBP 190.94 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig Touring Kawasaki Gtr1400 Windshield With Visor Grey

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:KAWASAKI GTR1400 2016/2017.Replace your motorcycle´s windscreen with PUIG´s touring windscreen.Manufactured in acrylic of 3-4 mm according to the motorcycle model to guarantee maximum protection from the wind, improving the aerodynamics of the piece and possible debries that may impact you during your ride.In addition, it comes with a variable visor that will redirect the wind even more while achieving a great sense of comfort on board your machine.This visor is fixed to the touring windscreen by screws, since the screen comes with the holes already made to facilitate assembly.Note:not all touring windscreen models come with a visor.The windshield has a rounded contour of 2mm, complying with the TV regulations.This part is only available in smoked finish.For assembly, PUIG provides instructions with mounting tips, so you can quickly enjoy the touring windscreen on your motorcycle.Check if the part number is homologated by the German KBA and if it is already included
£146.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig Touring Windshield - Visor Kawasaki GTR1400 15-17 Light Smoke
£192.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.90