Puig Touring Ktm 1290 Super Adventure R/s Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£63.00
Delivery from £7.99

PUIG TOURING SCREEN KTM 1290 SUPER ADVENTURE R/S 2017 CLEAR

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.81
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG TOURING SCREEN KTM 1290 SUPER ADVENTURE R/S 2018 CLEAR

£77.81
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG TOURING SCREEN KTM 1290 SUPER ADVENTURE R/S 2019 CLEAR

£77.81
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG TOURING WINDSCREEN FOR KTM 1290 SUPER ADVENTURE S 17-20 CLEAR

£78.32
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG TOURING SCREEN FIT ON KTM 1290 SUADVENTURE R/S 17-20 CLEAR

£78.32
Delivery from £18.59

Puig touring screen for Ktm 1290 ADVENTURE R, among others Transparent

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.51
Delivery from £12.00

Puig Moto Motorcycle Touring Screen Clear For KTM 1290 Super Adventure R (17-20)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Free Delivery

Puig Touring Screen | Clear | KTM 1290 Super Adventure R 2017>2020

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Puig Touring Ktm 1290 Super Adventure R/s Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

Compatible models:KTM 1290 SUPER ADVENTURE R 2017/2019.KTM 1290 SUPER ADVENTURE S 2017/2019.Features:Touring screens, developed by Puig in Barcelona, are designed with the objective to aerodynamically protect the rider without affecting his/her field vision.In addition, these screens fit perfectly with the adventure style and aesthetics of the trail models thanks to their wide range of colors and different sizes.&nbsp.These Touring screens are manufactured using the most advanced technologies, using 4mm thick acrylic material, with UV protection and with a 2mm rounded edge.This finish gives it a more elegant touch and offers greater security, fulfilling with the regulations of the German TÜV.The assembly of this screen follows a process that can be done without having to ask for a mechanic thanks to its simple and intuitive adaptation.The package also includes the aerodynamic studies that have emerged from comparing the Puig screen with the original in a virtual wind tunnel.Check if th
£63.00
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig Touring Ktm 1290 Super Adv S 2024 Tall Windshield Silver
£123.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Free Delivery
Puig 21869H Touring Screen Smoked
£101.40
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Puig touring screen with type approval
£105.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Puig Touring windscreen 990 Duke 24 light tint
£116.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99