Puig Touring Suzuki Katana 2019 Windshield Silver

Puig Touring Screen 3637W for Suzuki Katana 19'

Puig Touring Suzuki Katana 2019 Windshield Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£108.99
Delivery from £5.49

PUIG TOURING SCREEN SUZUKI KATANA 2019 CLEAR

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.50
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Touring Screen 3637W for Suzuki Katana 19'

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.99
Free Delivery

Puig Clear Touring Screen Suzuki GSX S 1000 GT Katana 2019-2025

Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.26
GBP 123.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

PUIG TOURING SCREEN SUZUKI KATANA 19-22 CLEAR

£137.24
Delivery from £22.68

PUIG TOURING SCREEN SUZUKI KATANA 2020 CLEAR

£137.24
Delivery from £22.68
Puig Touring Suzuki Katana 2019 Windshield Silver

Cheapest offer

PUIG Touring Windshield for Suzuki KATANA (2019-2022)Transform your Suzuki Katana from an aggressive street machine into a capable long-distance tourer with the PUIG Touring Windshield. Engineered for the rider who demands superior comfort and protection without compromising on style, this screen is the definitive upgrade for extending your journeys. Say goodbye to fatiguing wind blast and hello to a smoother, more relaxed riding experience, whether you´re commuting across the city or embarking on a cross-country adventure.Developed in PUIG´s state-of-the-art virtual wind tunnel, this touring screen is a masterpiece of aerodynamic engineering. Its design is meticulously calculated to divert air pressure away from the rider´s helmet and shoulders, significantly reducing turbulence and wind noise. This drastic improvement in wind protection allows for a more comfortable and upright riding posture, minimizing strain on your neck and back over long distances and making every mile more enjo
£108.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)