Puig New Generation Touring Ktm 990 Duke R 2025 Windshield Orange

Puig Touring windscreen 990 Duke 24 light tint

Puig New Generation Touring Ktm 990 Duke R 2025 Windshield Orange

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£116.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig New Generation Touring for Ktm 990 DUKE (Year 2024-2025) - Tinted

Will usually delivered within 3 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.41
Delivery from £16.90

Puig Light Smoke New Generation Touring Screen KTM 990 Duke R 2024-2025

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.14
GBP 156.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Light Smoke New Generation Touring Screen KTM 990 Duke 2024-2025

£156.14
GBP 156.14 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig New Generation Touring Ktm 990 Duke R 2025 Windshield Orange

Cheapest offer

PUIG New Generation Touring Windshield for KTM 990 Duke R 2025Unleash the full touring potential of your KTM 990 Duke R 2025 with the PUIG New Generation Touring Windshield. Expertly engineered in Barcelona, this screen is the definitive upgrade for riders seeking to enhance comfort and aerodynamic performance without compromising the aggressive, streetfighter aesthetics of their machine. Designed specifically for the latest Duke, it transforms your daily rider into a capable long-distance companion.The primary benefit of the New Generation Touring windshield is the significant improvement in wind protection. By intelligently redirecting airflow over and around the rider, it dramatically reduces wind pressure on the chest and helmet. This minimization of wind blast leads to a substantial decrease in rider fatigue, allowing for longer, more enjoyable journeys. Experience enhanced comfort and arrive at your destination feeling fresher and more focused, whether you´re commuting across the
£116.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)