Puig Trafic Kymco People S 125 Windshield Clear

Puig Trafic

Puig Trafic Kymco People S 125 Windshield Clear

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£56.49
Delivery from £12.00

Puig Trafic

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

PUIG WINDSHIELD SCOOTER TRAFIC FIT ON KYMCO PEOPLE 125 S 18-23 TRANSPARENT

Will usually delivered within 29 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.40
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Clear Traffic Screen Kymco People S 125 2005-2015

Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.04
GBP 78.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig Trafic Kymco People S 125 Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

PUIG Trafic Windshield for Kymco People S 125Transform your urban riding experience with the PUIG Trafic Windshield, meticulously engineered to complement your Kymco People S 125. Designed for the modern city rider, this windscreen strikes the perfect balance between sophisticated style and functional protection, enhancing both the comfort and aesthetics of your scooter. Navigate the bustling city streets with newfound confidence and comfort, shielded from the elements without compromising on your scooter´s agile performance.The Trafic windshield was born from a demand for a more compact, urban-focused screen. It offers significant protection against wind, cold, and road debris, ensuring a more pleasant journey in any weather. By deflecting airflow away from the rider´s chest and torso, it reduces fatigue on longer commutes and minimizes the wind chill on cooler days. Its lower-profile design is a key feature, providing superior aerodynamic performance compared to taller screens. This
£56.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig 21880H Trafic Windshield Smoked
£56.03
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig 21645W Windshield Trafic Clear
£55.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig 21211H Windshield Trafic Smoke
£55.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery