Puig Urban 9776W for Sym Mio 115 18'-19'

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.56
Free Delivery

Puig Urban Sym Mio 115 2018 Windshield Clear

9-11 working days
£75.99
Delivery from £5.49

Puig Clear Urban Screen Sym Mio 115 2018-2020

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.52
GBP 86.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig Urban 9776W for Sym Mio 115 18'-19'

Cheapest offer

Direct evolution of the Trafic model, the Urban windshield is the latest development by Puig in scooter windshields and has been designed to satisfy the needs of customers who demanded a higher Product for this segment of motorcycles. This new windshield created by Puig has a cosmopolitan design, developed especially for urban use and will protect you from the wind and The weather while improving aerodynamic capacity. Made of 3mm polycarbonate, material Highly resistant to both impacts and wind, is available in two different finishes: clear or light smoke. Puig offers this fairing with a special kit to adapt the Urban fairing to specific models of scooter. If you do not find your motorcycle reference in our Catalog, a universal model is available that comes with a mounting kit. To facilitate the assembly work, All the models of fairings bring with them The classic Brochure of instructions of assembly from Puig. The piece has been tested by the German TÜV and contains ABE 38120 Approval certificate.
£59.56
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PUIG Urban Scooter Screen for SYM MIO 115 ie E4 18-20 Transparent
£98.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68