Puig Urban Honda Super Cub C125 2018 Windshield Clear

Puig 3491W

Puig Urban Honda Super Cub C125 2018 Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £5.49

Puig 3491W

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.99
Free Delivery

PUIG SCOOTER WINDSCREEN URBAN HONDA SUPER CUB C125 19-21 CLEAR

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.47
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG SCOOTER WINDSCREEN URBAN HONDA SUPER CUB C125 22-25 CLEAR

Will usually delivered within 27 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.47
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Urban for Honda SUPERCUP 125i C125 E4, among others Transparent

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.57
Delivery from £17.04

Puig Clear Urban Screen Honda Super Cub C125 2019-2025

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£86.52
GBP 86.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Clear Urban Screen Honda Super Cub C125i 2018-2023

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.52
GBP 86.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

PUIG SCREEN SCOOTER URBAN HONDA SUPER CUB C125 18-22 CLEAR

Will usually delivered within 28 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.90
Delivery from £22.68
Puig Urban Honda Super Cub C125 2018 Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

PUIG Urban Windshield for Honda Super Cub C125 (2018-Onwards)Elevate your urban riding experience with the PUIG Urban Windshield, meticulously designed for the iconic Honda Super Cub C125 (2018 and newer models). This screen is the perfect fusion of classic aesthetics and modern functionality, enhancing both the look and comfort of your daily commute. As a leader in high-quality motorcycle protectors, PUIG has engineered one of the most essential aftermarket windshields to perfectly complement the unique character of your Honda.Designed specifically for city life, the Urban windshield provides a significant improvement in rider comfort without compromising the agile nature of the Super Cub. Its compact and stylish form is the result of extensive aerodynamic studies conducted in a virtual wind tunnel, ensuring optimal performance for navigating bustling streets and open urban roads.Key Rider Benefits:* Enhanced Rider Comfort: Say goodbye to uncomfortable wind blast on your chest and sho
£66.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUIG Transparent Scooter Windshield Urban For Honda Sucub C125 19-21, 3491W
£99.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.61
PUIG Scooter Urban Windshield Honda Sucub C125 22-25 Transparent (MPN 3491W)
£98.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68