Puig Urban Suzuki Avenis 125i 2024 Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.99

Puig Clear Urban Screen Suzuki Avenis 125i 2021-2024

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.52
GBP 86.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig 21721W Windshields Urban Clear

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.44
Free Delivery
Puig Urban Suzuki Avenis 125i 2024 Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

PUIG Urban Windshield for Suzuki Avenis 125i 2024Transform your daily commute and urban adventures with the PUIG Urban Windshield, meticulously engineered for the Suzuki Avenis 125i 2024 model. As a leading product in the Protectors category, this windshield is the definitive upgrade for riders seeking a perfect blend of style, comfort, and aerodynamic performance. Designed specifically for the dynamic city rider, the PUIG Urban screen enhances your scooter´s functionality without compromising its agile and modern aesthetic.Experience a significant improvement in your riding quality. The primary benefit of this windshield is the enhanced protection it offers. It effectively deflects wind blast away from your chest and upper body, leading to a drastic reduction in rider fatigue, especially during longer journeys or at higher speeds. This improved comfort allows you to stay more focused and relaxed on the road. Furthermore, the screen acts as a crucial barrier against insects, road debri
£61.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig 21690W Windshield Urban Clear
£60.91
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig 22560A New Generation Sport with aerodynamic design, 3 mm methacrylate construction, stability and style in urban and high-performance riding. Blue
£135.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUIG Transparent Scooter Windshield for Urban Suzuki AVENIS 125i 21-24
£98.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
PUIG Scooter Urban Windshield For Suzuki ADDRESS 125i E5 21-26 Transparent
£98.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
Puig Urban 8475w Tall Windshield Clear
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99