Puig Urban Vespa Gtv 300 2025 Windshield Black

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£76.49
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG SCOOTER WINDSCREEN URBAN FIT ON PIAGGIO VESPA 300 GTV 23-25 CLEAR

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.47
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Clear Urban Screen Piaggio Vespa GTV 300 2023-2025

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.52
GBP 86.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig Urban Vespa Gtv 300 2025 Windshield Black

Cheapest offer

PUIG Urban Windshield for Vespa GTV 300 (2025)Elevate your riding experience with the PUIG Urban Windshield, meticulously engineered for the iconic Vespa GTV 300 2025 model. This essential accessory is the perfect fusion of sophisticated style and functional performance, designed to enhance your daily commutes and city explorations. As a leader in high-quality motorcycle and scooter accessories, PUIG has developed one of the best Vespa Windshields on the market, focusing on rider comfort, protection, and seamless integration with your scooter´s unique design.The Urban windshield is specifically crafted to complement the distinctive low-headlight faro basso style of the Vespa GTV 300, preserving its retro-modern aesthetic while providing significant practical benefits. Say goodbye to uncomfortable wind blast against your chest and helmet. This screen effectively deflects airflow, reducing rider fatigue and creating a more serene pocket of air, allowing for a more relaxed and enjoyable j
£76.49
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig 21948H Urban Smoke
£59.65
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUIG Scooter Urban Windshield Vespa Sprint 50 IE 4T 20-24 Light Smoke
£98.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
Puig 21949H Trafic Smoke
£60.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
PUIG Scooter Urban Windshield Vespa 300 GTV 23-25 Transparent 21964W
£98.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68
Puig Gts Touring Vespa Gts 310 2025 Tall Windshield Silver
£171.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99