Puig V-tech Line Touring Honda Adv 160 2024 Windshield Red

Puig 21429W Windshield V-Tech Line Touring Clear

Puig V-tech Line Touring Honda Adv 160 2024 Windshield Red

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG WINDSCREEN V-TECH LINE TOURING FIT ON HONDA ADV 150 2023 TRANSPARENT

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.81
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG WINDSCREEN V-TECH LINE TOURING FIT ON HONDA ADV 160 23-24 TRANSPARENT

£69.81
Delivery from £18.59

Puig V-Tech Line Touring screen for Honda ADV 150, ADV 160 Transparent

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.55
Delivery from £17.04

Puig Clear V-Tech Line Touring Screen Honda ADV150 2023

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.76
GBP 79.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig 21429W Windshield V-Tech Line Touring Clear

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.99
Free Delivery
Puig V-tech Line Touring Honda Adv 160 2024 Windshield Red

Cheapest offer

PUIG V-Tech Line Touring Windshield for Honda ADV 160 2024Transform your riding experience with the PUIG V-Tech Line Touring Windshield, meticulously engineered for the Honda ADV 160 2024. Designed for the discerning rider who demands superior comfort and protection on every journey, this screen is the ultimate upgrade for your adventure scooter. Developed through extensive research in a virtual wind tunnel, this windshield offers a significant improvement in aerodynamics and rider defense, allowing you to conquer both city streets and long-distance tours with unparalleled ease.The V-Tech Line Touring screen stands out with its innovative design, created to maximize wind protection without compromising the agile character of your Honda. Its increased height and carefully sculpted shape create a calm air pocket around the rider, drastically reducing wind pressure on the helmet and upper body. This significant reduction in wind buffeting and turbulence leads to a more relaxed and comfort
£63.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUIG V-TECH Line Touring Windshield HONDA ADV 160 2023-2025 Clear 21429W
£88.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68