Puig V-tech Line Touring Kymco Super Dink 125 Windshield Clear

Puig V-Tech Touring Roller Disc Super Dink 125/350 GT, heavily tinted

Puig V-tech Line Touring Kymco Super Dink 125 Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

PUIG SCREEN V-TECH LINE TOURING FOR KYMCO SUPERDINK 350 GT 2025 LIGHT SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.31
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG SCREEN V-TECH LINE TOURING FOR KYMCO SUPERDINK 125 GT 2025 LIGHT SMOKE

Will usually delivered within 29 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.31
Delivery from £18.59

Puig 22697H Aerodynamic V-Tech Line Touring Windscreen made of PMMA with angular design for maximum wind protection and riding comfort, Smoke

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.99
Free Delivery

Puig V-Tech Line Touring screen for Kymco DINK 125 GT, among others Tinted

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.21
Delivery from £17.04

Puig Light Smoke Touring Screen Kymco Super Dink GT 350 2025-2026

Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.28
GBP 110.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Puig Light Smoke Touring Screen Kymco Super Dink GT 125 2025-2026

£110.28
GBP 110.28 / Unit
Free Delivery
Puig V-tech Line Touring Kymco Super Dink 125 Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

V-Tech Line Touring windshield designed to offer superior aerodynamic protection, reducing wind pressure and turbulence on the rider, improving comfort during daily riding and long journeys.With dimensions of 655x500 mm and a height of 205 mm greater than the original, it offers expanded frontal coverage that effectively protects against bad weather and gusting wind.Made from high-impact PMMA methacrylate with a thickness of 4 mm, it has been designed, developed, and tested in a wind tunnel to ensure high aerodynamic resistance and great durability.Its angular design in the central and lateral area facilitates air channeling towards the sides, minimizing turbulence and improving rider stability and comfort while riding.Compatible motorcycles:KYMCO SUPER DINK 125 GT 2025.KYMCO SUPER DINK 125 GT 2026.KYMCO SUPER DINK 350 GT 2025.KYMCO SUPER DINK 350 GT 2026.- See more product details.- The Puig V-Tech Line Touring windshield has been developed to offer advanced aerodynamic protection and
£91.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Puig 21320F Windshield V-Tech Line Sport Dark Smoke
£89.85
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Windshield V-Tech Line Sport
£68.99
Compare 9 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig V-tech Line Sport Kymco Ak550 Windshield Black
£70.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Puig 21269F Windshield V-Tech Line Sport Dark Smoke
£69.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig V-tech Line Touring Kymco Ak550 Premium 2025 Windshield Grey
£89.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49