Puig Yamaha Mt-07 Tracer 16-19 Rear Fender Extension Black

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig Rear Fender Extension

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON YAMAHA TRACER 700 18-19 MATT BLACK

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON YAMAHA TRACER 7 21-24 MATT BLACK

£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION YAMAHA TRACER 7 23-24 MATT BLACK

£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON YAMAHA TRACER 7 GT 21-24 MATT BLACK

£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON YAMAHA MT-07 18-20 MATT BLACK

£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION FIT ON YAMAHA TRACER 700 20 MATT BLACK

£46.82
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG REAR FENDER EXTENSION YAMAHA TRACER 7 GT 23-24 MATT BLACK

£46.82
Delivery from £18.59
Puig Yamaha Mt-07 Tracer 16-19 Rear Fender Extension Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your riding experience and protect your investment with the PUIG Rear Fender Extension, meticulously engineered for the Yamaha MT-07 Tracer. If you´re a rider who doesn´t let the weather dictate your journey, you understand the challenge of road spray, mud, and debris kicked up by the rear wheel. This essential accessory provides a robust and effective solution, acting as a vital barrier to keep your motorcycle´s under-tail, rear shock, and suspension linkage significantly cleaner and shielded from the elements.Designed with the discerning Road / Touring enthusiast in mind, this rear mudguard extension is the perfect upgrade for all-condition riding. By extending the coverage of the original fender, it drastically reduces the amount of water and grime flung onto the motorcycle´s chassis and engine components. This enhanced protection helps prevent premature wear and corrosion caused by grit and stone chips, preserving the condition and value of your Yamaha. Furthermore, it mini
£39.99
10-12 working days
motardinn.com (UK)