Puig Z-racing Kawasaki Zx-6r 2018 Sport Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Puig 3177W Z-Racing Screen Transparent

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.99
Free Delivery

PUIG Z-RACING WINDSCREEN FIT ON KAWASAKI ZX-6R NINJA 17-23 TRANSPARENT

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.62
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG Z-RACING WINDSCREEN FIT ON KAWASAKI ZX-6R 636 NINJA 13-17 TRANSPARENT

£76.62
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG SCREEN Z-RACING FIT ON KAWASAKI ZX-10R 08-10 CLEAR

£76.62
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG SCREEN Z-RACING FIT ON KAWASAKI ZX-6R NINJA 09-16 CLEAR

£76.62
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Z-Racing screen for Kawasaki ZX-10R, ZX-6R NINJA, among others Transparent

Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.09
Delivery from £17.04

PUIG CUPOLINO Z-RACING KAWASAKI ZX-6R NINJA 09-16 TRASPARENTE

Will usually delivered within 29 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.87
Delivery from £22.68

PUIG CUPOLINO Z-RACING KAWASAKI ZX-6R 636 NINJA 13-16 TRASPARENTE

£92.87
Delivery from £22.68
• 1
• 2
Puig Z-racing Kawasaki Zx-6r 2018 Sport Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

PUIG Z-Racing Sport Windshield for Kawasaki ZX-6R 2018Enhance your Kawasaki ZX-6R 2018 with the PUIG Z-Racing Sport Windshield. Derived from MotoGP and WorldSBK expertise, this windshield features a double-bubble design to optimize airflow, reduce wind pressure, and improve aerodynamics for superior comfort and performance. Its race-inspired styling elevates your motorbike´s aggressive look, offering a perfect fit without modifications. Experience a tangible performance edge and reduced fatigue on every ride.Born directly from the virtual wind tunnel and the heat of competition, the Z-Racing series represents the pinnacle of PUIG´s engineering for sportbikes. This screen is specifically designed to give the rider a clearer view of the instruments and a more aerodynamic tuck position. The unique double-height profile effectively channels air over the rider´s helmet, significantly reducing the turbulent buffeting and pressure on the chest and shoulders that cause fatigue during high-spee
£63.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Puig Z-racing Kawasaki Ninja 400 Windshield Black
£74.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig 21972W Z-Racing Screen Clear
£88.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puig 22015F Z-Racing Screen Dark Smoke
£71.44
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puig Z-racing Yamaha Yzf-r9 2025 Windshield Silver
£84.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99