Puig Z-racing Suzuki Gsx-r1000 17-18 Sport Windshield Blue

Puig 9013A Z-Racing Screen Blue

Puig Z-racing Suzuki Gsx-r1000 17-18 Sport Windshield Blue

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£81.99
Delivery from £6.99

Puig 9013A Z-Racing Screen Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.99
Free Delivery

PUIG SCREEN Z-RACING SUZUKI GSX-R1000/R 2019 BLUE

Will usually delivered within 28 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.50
Delivery from £18.59

PUIG Z-RACING WINDSCREEN FIT ON SUZUKI GSX-R1000/R 17-21 BLUE

£102.16
Delivery from £18.59

Puig Blue Z-Racing Screen Suzuki GSX R 1000 R 2017-2021

Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.66
GBP 111.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

PUIG SCREEN Z-RACING SUZUKI GSX-R1000/R 2020 BLUE

£123.83
Delivery from £22.68

PUIG SCREEN Z-RACING SUZUKI GSX-R1000/R 17-22 BLUE

£123.83
Delivery from £22.68
Puig Z-racing Suzuki Gsx-r1000 17-18 Sport Windshield Blue

Cheapest offer

PUIG Z-Racing Sport Windshield for Suzuki GSX-R1000 (2017-2018)Elevate your riding experience and unlock the full aerodynamic potential of your Suzuki GSX-R1000 with the PUIG Z-Racing Sport Windshield. Born from the competitive environment of MotoGP and WorldSBK, this screen is engineered for riders who demand maximum performance and superior comfort, whether on the racetrack or the open road. Developed in a virtual wind tunnel and tested by elite racing teams, the Z-Racing windshield is the ultimate fusion of competition-grade technology and street-ready functionality.The defining feature of the Z-Racing series is its aggressive, double-height center bubble. This innovative design channels air over and around the rider´s helmet and shoulders with remarkable efficiency. The result is a significant reduction in wind pressure and turbulence, allowing you to maintain a stable, tucked-in racing posture with less fatigue. Based on extensive aerodynamic studies, this screen provides a 12.7%
£81.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

PUIG Z-RACING Cupolino For Suzuki GSX-R1000 17-21 Blue MPN 9013A
£129.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.68