Pukka Pad, Kraft Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

Pukka A4 Lever Arch Binder RF-9483 - Kraft, 100% Recycled Card, 70mm, Pack of 10

Pukka Pad, Kraft Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.57
2.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Kraft Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

In stock
£26.58
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Kraft Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

In stock
£28.18
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Kraft Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

In stock
£30.55
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Kraft Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.58
Free Delivery

Pukka Pads Pukka Pad Kraft Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack Of 10

1-3 working days
£32.45
Delivery from £6.00

Pukka Pad, Kraft Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

In stock
£34.01
Free Delivery

Pukka Recycled Lever Arch A4 Kraft (10 Pack) RF-9483

1-3 working days
£39.84
Delivery from £4.74

Pukka Pad, Kraft Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

In stock
£40.17
Free Delivery
Pukka Pad, Kraft Recycled Lever Arch A4 Binder - 2 Ring, 70mm Paperboard File - Pack of 10 - Made of 100% Recycled Card, Recycle Me After Use

Cheapest offer

AMAZING DESIGNS: The Lever Arch Binders come in the chic Pukka designs you know and love, so you can mix and match with the rest of your stationery AMAZING DESIGNS: The Lever Arch Binders come in the chic Pukka designs you know and love, so you can mix and match with the rest of your stationery EXPERT ORGANISATION: Lever arch binders allow you to file your important documents away to keep them safe and organised for a later date EASY RETRIEVAL: The spine features a thumb hole for easy retrieval, allowing you to slide out the file you want without disrupting your whole shelf HIGH QUALITY: Designed from quality paperboard with sturdy metal rings, the lever arch binder is a reliable addition to your filing system PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS: This file is designed to hold A4 documents, 21 x 29 cm, with 2-hole lever arch locking mechanism, the spine measures 70mm
£26.57
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pukka Pads Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Lever Arch Files 10 Pack 70mm Spine With Customisable Label For Large Amounts Of Documents And Thumb Hole
£21.24
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pukka Wide Lever Arch File A4 75 mm Black 2 Rings 9712-PPF Cardboard, PP (Polypropylene) Textured Portrait, Landscape
£5.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka Wide Lever Arch File A4 75 mm Red 2 Rings 9713-PPF Cardboard, PP (Polypropylene) Portrait, Landscape
£5.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka Kraft Wide Lever Arch File A4 70 mm Black 2 Rings RF-9482 Cardboard, PP (Polypropylene) Smooth
£6.23
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka Pads Lever Arch File Brights A4 Black – Box of 10
£20.79
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery