Pukka Pads Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Ringbinder Files With 2 O-Ring Mechanism 10 Pack 40mm Spine With Customisable Label For Large Amounts Of

Pukka Brights A4 Ring Binders – 2 O-Ring, 40mm Spine, Customisable Label – Red 10 Pack

Used Offers from

Pukka Pads Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Ringbinder Files With 2 O-Ring Mechanism 10 Pack 40mm Spine With Customisable Label For Large Amounts Of

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.39
Delivery from £6.00

Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Ringbinder Files with 2 O-Ring Mechanism - 10 Pack - 40mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents - 32 x 26.3mm, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Ringbinder Files with 2 O-Ring Mechanism - 10 Pack - 40mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents - 32 x 26.3mm, Red

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Ringbinder Files with 2 O-Ring Mechanism - 10 Pack - 40mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents - 32 x 26.3mm, Red

In stock
£17.98
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Ringbinder Files with 2 O-Ring Mechanism - 10 Pack - 40mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents - 32 x 26.3mm, Red

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Pukka Brights R/Binder A4 Red PK10

3 working days
£24.59
Delivery from £3.49

Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Ringbinder Files with 2 O-Ring Mechanism - 10 Pack - 40mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents - 32 x 26.3mm, Red

In stock
£25.64
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Ringbinder Files with 2 O-Ring Mechanism - 10 Pack - 40mm Spine with Customisable Label for Large Amounts of Documents - 32 x 26.3mm, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.28
Free Delivery

Pukka Brights Ring Binder Laminated Paper On Board 2 O-Ring A4 25Mm Rings Red (Pack 10) - Br-7766

Next Day
£27.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pukka Pads Lever Arch File Brights A4 Black – Box of 10
£17.54
Compare 16 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Ringbinder Brights A4 BR-7770 – 2 O-Ring, 40mm Spine, Purple (10 Pack)
£11.33
Compare 14 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka PUKKA BRIGHTS LEVER ARCH A4 NVY P10
£17.54
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Pad Brights Ring Binder A4 Blue (Pack of 10) BR-7769
£11.92
Compare 14 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Pad Brights Lever Arch File A4 Pink (Pack of 10) BR-7764
£17.54
Compare 4 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Pads Pukka Pad, Brights A4 Ringbinder Files With 2 O-Ring Mechanism 10 Pack 40mm Spine With Customisable Label For Large Amounts Of

Cheapest offer

Safe and Secure: Store all your A4 papers safely and securely with the Ringbinder File system from Pukka Pad, providing you with peace of mind when it comes to protecting your papers. High-Quality System: The durable and secure o-ring mechanism is ideal for keeping papers safe and sorted for years at a time, so you always know where to find each sheet in pristine condition. Plenty of Storage: This Ringbinder File has a 40mm spine to store large amounts of loose documents all in one place, perfect for big projects and all your important papers. Convenient Personalisation: Each spine features a customisable spine label, allowing you to know what is in every file without removing it from the shelf. Amazing Multipack: This filing system comes in a massive pack of 10 for organising all your personal documents, office files, school projects, and classroom papers.
£13.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)