Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Navy (10 Pack) BR-7998

Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Navy (Pack of 10) BR-7998

Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Navy (10 Pack) BR-7998

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.95
Delivery from £4.74

Pukka Brights Box File FC Navy PK10

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£40.52
Free Delivery

Pukka Brights Box Files Foolscap 75 mm Navy Pack of10

1 Working Day
£50.39
Free Delivery

Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Navy (10 Pack) BR-7998

Next Day
£56.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pukka Black Brights Box File - Size: Foolscap - Wilko
£3.59
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Pukka Brights Box File FC Ppl PK10
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Blue (10 Pack) BR-7777
£28.25
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Black (10 Pack) BR-7773
£28.25
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Pukka Ring Binder Pukka Brights Laminated Paper on Board 2 O-Ring A4 25mm Green Pack of 10
£15.99
1.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Brights Box File Foolscap Navy (10 Pack) BR-7998

Cheapest offer

Store and secure important documents with the Pukka Brights foolscap box file. Each box file features an internal spring clip, lid catch and a finger pull for safety and convienience. The brights box file has a range of colours. Made in the United Kingdom, this pack includes 10 box files in navy.
£35.95
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk