Pukka Chamomile, Vanilla & Manuka Honey 20 Tea Bags

Pukka Chamomile, Vanilla & Manuka Honey Tea 20 Sachets

Pukka Chamomile, Vanilla & Manuka Honey 20 Tea Bags

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.49

Pukka Chamomile, Vanilla & Manuka Honey Tea 20 Sachets

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.50

Pukka Chamomile Vanilla & Manuka Honey 20 Herbal Tea Sachets 32g

1-4 days
£5.00
Delivery from £3.99

Pukka Herbs Pukka Herbal Organic Teas - Chamomile, Vanilla & Manuka Honey

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Pukka Chamomile Vanilla & Manuka Honey Tea 20 Bags

3-5 days
£5.99
Free Delivery

Pukka Chamomile Vanilla and Manuka Herbal Tea, 20 Sachets

In stock
£6.49
0.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pukka Chamomile Vanilla Manuka Honey Herbal Tea Sachets 20ea
£6.14
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Herbs | Chamomile, Vanilla and Manuka Honey Organic Herbal Tea Box | Infusion With Licorice & Fennel | Perfect For Calming | Caffeine Free | 4
£19.10
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pukka Herbs Organic Chamomile and Vanilla Tea - Pack of 20 Sachets
£6.24
0.31 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pukka Herbs | Chamomile, Vanilla and Manuka Honey Organic Herbal Tea Box | Infusion With Licorice & Fennel | Perfect For Calming | Caffeine Free | 4
£22.30
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Pukka Chamomile, Vanilla & Manuka Honey Teabags 20 per Pack - Pack of 2
£8.74
0.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Chamomile, Vanilla & Manuka Honey 20 Tea Bags

Cheapest offer

Pukka Organic Chamomile, Vanilla Manuka Honey 20 Tea Bags* Chamomile, Vanilla and Manuka Honey tea is expertly blended for you to unwind and calm The perfect cup to take the weight off your shoulders Naturally caffeine free. This blend combines the latest scientific research with traditional herbal wisdom to naturally calm you Crafted with soothing herbs, chamomile, fennel, licorice, vanilla and manuka honey Pukka quality and sustainability Part of the herbal Relax range. Each compostable tea bag is full of essential oils and the highest quality herbs, specifically sourced for their relaxing properties. All ingredients used in the blends are tested by herbal experts to ensure the vital essential oils are present. Once blended, each tea bag is protected by FSC® certified paper recyclable sachet that retains the quality and flavour until you are ready to enjoy. The tea bags are suitable for home composting. *Packaging may vary.
£4.99
1-3 working days
hollandandbarrett.com