Pukka Pad Haze A4 Refill Pad 300 Pages 4 Hole Punched Sidebound with Margin (3) Assorted

Pukka Haze A4 Refill Pad – 300 Pages, Ruled with Margin, 4-Hole Sidebound – Pack of 3, Assorted

Pukka Pad Haze A4 Refill Pad 300 Pages 4 Hole Punched Sidebound with Margin (3) Assorted

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£12.30
Delivery from £3.49

Pukka Pad Haze Refill 300 Page A4 Assorted (Pack of 3) 9877AST-HZE

1-3 working days
£15.12
Delivery from £4.74

Pukka Pads Pukka Pad Haze A4 Refill Pad Pack Of 3 Tape Side-Bound Notebooks With 300 Pages, 150 Sheets Of 80Gsm Paper With 8mm Feint Ruled

1-3 working days
£16.02
Delivery from £6.00

Pukka Pad Haze Refill 300 A4 AST PK3

3 working days
£16.47
Delivery from £3.49

Pukka Pad Haze A4 Refill Pad - Pack of 3 Tape Side-Bound Notebooks with 300 Pages, 150 Sheets of 80GSM Paper with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines and Margins with 4-Hole Punches for Binder Compatibility

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.72
5.57 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Haze A4 Refill Pad - Pack of 3 Tape Side-Bound Notebooks with 300 Pages, 150 Sheets of 80GSM Paper with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines and Margins with 4-Hole Punches for Binder Compatibility

In stock
£16.75
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Haze Refill 300 Page A4 Assorted (Pack of 3) 9877AST-HZE

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.84
GBP 16.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Haze A4 Refill Pad - Pack of 3 Tape Side-Bound Notebooks with 300 Pages, 150 Sheets of 80GSM Paper with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines and Margins with 4-Hole Punches for Binder Compatibility

In stock
£20.05
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Haze A4 Refill Pad - Pack of 3 Tape Side-Bound Notebooks with 300 Pages, 150 Sheets of 80GSM Paper with 8mm Feint Ruled Lines and Margins with 4-Hole Punches for Binder Compatibility

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Pukka Pad Haze A4 Refill Pad 300 Pages 4 Hole Punched Sidebound with Margin (3) Assorted

Cheapest offer

Introducing our elegant range of hot foil stationery, Haze. Combine style and functionality seamlessly with our gorgeous Haze range. These A4 Haze refill pads are perfect for all types of note-taking, whether you’re jotting down ideas, taking meeting notes or studying for exams. Each A4 refill pad measures 297mm x 210mm, making it great for school, college or university due to its practical size. Each notebook contains 300 pages of 8mm lined, 80 GSM, FSC® Certified paper. This not only ensures a smooth, high-quality writing experience but also reflects our commitment to responsible sourcing. Our Haze refill pads add a touch of elegance to your stationery collection as they have beautiful hot-foil details, which glisten in the light, perfect for both professional and personal use. Tape side-bound 300 pages FSC Certified paper 8mm feint ruled paper 80gsm 4 Hole punch
£12.30
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

Pukka Haze Lever Arch File A4 Assorted Colours (Pack 3)
£12.00
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pukka Pad Haze Project Book A4 Ruled Twin Wire Side Bound Card and Clear Polyprop Soft Cover Assorted Perforated 200 Pages Pack of 3
£31.67
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Pukka Pad Ring Binder Haze A4 Assorted (Pack of 5) 9889AST-HZE
£16.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pukka Haze Refill Pad A4 160 Ruled Pages Headbound Assorted (Pack 6)
£18.98
3.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery