Pukka Haze Box File Foolscap Assorted Colours (Pack 3) - 9883(AST)-HZE

Used Offers from

Pukka Haze Box File Foolscap Assorted Colours (Pack 3) - 9883(AST)-HZE

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£12.89
Delivery from £2.99

Pukka Pad Haze Foolscap Box File Assorted (Pack of 3) 9883AST-HZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£15.79
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Haze Foolscap Box File Assorted (Pack of 3) 9883AST-HZE

1-3 working days
£16.70
Delivery from £4.74

Pukka Pad Haze Foolscap Box Files - Pack of 3 Filing Boxes with Internal Spring Clip & Thumb Holes for Easy Retrieval - 70mm Capacity, Fits up to 500 Sheets of Paper for Safe & Secure Document Storage

In stock
£18.27
6.09 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Haze Foolscap Box Files - Pack of 3 Filing Boxes with Internal Spring Clip & Thumb Holes for Easy Retrieval - 70mm Capacity, Fits up to 500 Sheets of Paper for Safe & Secure Document Storage

In stock
£18.30
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Haze Foolscap Box Files - Pack of 3 Filing Boxes with Internal Spring Clip & Thumb Holes for Easy Retrieval - 70mm Capacity, Fits up to 500 Sheets of Paper for Safe & Secure Document Storage

In stock
£18.94
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Haze Foolscap Box Files - Pack of 3 Filing Boxes with Internal Spring Clip & Thumb Holes for Easy Retrieval - 70mm Capacity, Fits up to 500 Sheets of Paper for Safe & Secure Document Storage

In stock
£21.75
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Haze Foolscap Box Files - Pack of 3 Filing Boxes with Internal Spring Clip & Thumb Holes for Easy Retrieval - 70mm Capacity, Fits up to 500 Sheets of Paper for Safe & Secure Document Storage

In stock
£22.36
Free Delivery

Pukka Pad Haze Foolscap Box Files - Pack of 3 Filing Boxes with Internal Spring Clip & Thumb Holes for Easy Retrieval - 70mm Capacity, Fits up to 500 Sheets of Paper for Safe & Secure Document Storage

In stock
£28.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Pukka Pad Ring Binder Haze A4 Assorted (Pack of 5) 9889AST-HZE
£10.52
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pukka Haze Lever Arch File A4 Assorted Colours (Pack 3) - 9886(AST)-HZE
£19.70
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Pukka Haze Box File Foolscap Assorted Colours (Pack 3) - 9883(AST)-HZE

Cheapest offer

Foolscap box files for secure storage of documentation. Made from recycled greyboard with FSC Mix wrap. Size: 240 x 370 x 75mm. File capacity: 500 sheets of paper. Assorted Colours: Taupe, green and blue. Pack of 3.
£12.89
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk